校內獎項(2017-18)

Cognitio College Foundation Scholarship 文理書院基金會獎學金
Secondary 6 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Cheung Wing In Memorial Scholarship  張永賢紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 Chen Yongyan 陳咏妍
Cognitio Matriculation Evening Institute Scholarship
文理預科夜校獎學金
Secondary 6 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Poon Shun Kwok Scholarship 潘順國獎學金
Secondary 6 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Cheung Chun Kwok Scholarship 張振國獎學金
Secondary 6 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Chow Cho On Memorial Scholarship 周楚安紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Wong Chiu Man Scholarship 黃昭文獎學金
Secondary 6 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
Cognitio College Alumni Association Scholarship
文理書院校友會獎學金
Secondary 2 Lin Qiaoming 林巧明
Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Cognitio College Golden Jubilee Higher Education Bursary
文理書院金禧高等教育助學金
Secondary 6 Heung Man Chung Angus 向敏中
Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍

Cognitio College Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 1 Chau Hei Ting 周希廷
Kwok Ho Hin Ryan 郭浩軒
Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Tam Man Hong 譚萬康
Tong Wai Fan 唐偉勳
Wong Hay Fung 黃喜鳳
Wong Ki 黃    棋
Xu Lok Hang 許樂恒
Secondary 2 Fung Sze Lok Cecilia 馮思樂
Lin Qiaoming 林巧明
Sze Yung Wai 施湧偉
Tai Lap Tak 戴立德
Tse Ka Ying 謝家凝
Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Wu Haomin 吳浩民
Xie Xiangyu 謝翔羽
Secondary 3 Chong Shu Pong 莊樹邦
Chow Shuk Man 周淑敏
Ku Chi Yan 古智恩
Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
Lee Chi Kong 李志江
Lo Yiu Nam 盧曜楠
Sin Pik Yiu 冼碧瑤
Wong Yuen Ying 黃婉瑩
Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
Secondary 4 Au Kei Yin Eltis 歐紀延
Chong Man Ka Nicola 莊旻加
Lam King Tsun 林景浚
Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Li Yuqing 李雨晴
Siu Fung 蕭    鋒
Sze Hiu Ping 施曉萍
Wong Chun Kit 王俊傑
Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Ye Yongheng 叶永恒
Secondary 5 Chan Sze Lam 陳思琳
Kong Chak Fung 江澤鋒
Lau Hong Wo Peter 劉康和
Lau Wan Ching 劉蘊晴
Leung Ching Ching 梁晴晴
Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Wang Wing Chak 王永澤
Wang Wing Ming 王永銘
Wong Wai King 王瑋勁

Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Chairman of Student Association
家長教師會獎學金頒予學生會主席
Secondary 5 Chan Sze Lam 陳思琳
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Head Prefect
家長教師會獎學金頒予首席學生長
Secondary 5 Wu Hiu Wai 胡曉慧
General Good Results 學業成績優良獎
Secondary 6 Cheng Ka Ying 鄭家盈
Heung Man Chung Angus 向敏中
Kwok Nga Chung 郭雅頌
Liu Tsz Yam 廖慈鑫
Mak Hiu Tung 麥曉彤
Siu Ho Lung 蕭浩龍
Poon Shun Kwok Model Student Award 潘順國模範生獎
Secondary 1 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Secondary 2 Fung Sze Lok Cecilia 馮思樂
Chow Shuk Man 周淑敏
Secondary 4 Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Secondary 5 Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Secondary 6 Heung Man Chung Angus 向敏中
Mak Hiu Tung 麥曉彤
Tsang Kwai Yin Outstanding Athlete Award 曾貴賢傑出運動員獎
Secondary 6 Tsoi Kai Yin 蔡啓彥
Parents & Teachers Association Best Improved Students Award
家長教師會最佳品行及學業進步生
Secondary 1 Kan Ho Wing 簡浩榮
Tong Wai Fan 唐偉勳
Tam Lok To 譚樂杜
Secondary 2 Leung Tsz Wa 梁子華
Fung Sze Lok Cecilia 馮思樂
Ma Hing Chai 馬慶齊
Secondary 3 Ku Chi Hang 古智恆
Chau Wing Ki 周詠琪
Secondary 4 Chow Chun Yin 周俊賢
Chan Chin Hei 陳戩禧
Secondary 5 Cheng Ka Hei 鄭嘉嘻
Ip Kin Man 葉健汶
Li Chi Shing 李智成

SUBJECT PRIZES (2017-2018)
學科獎(2017-2018)
Secondary 5 English Language英國語文 Lau Wan Ching 劉蘊晴
Economics 經濟 Lau Wan Ching 劉蘊晴
Geography 地理 Lau Wan Ching 劉蘊晴
Liberal Studies 通識 Lau Wan Ching 劉蘊晴
Mathematics 數學 Kong Chak Fung 江澤鋒
Mathematics Elective Module 1
數學單元一
Kong Chak Fung 江澤鋒
Visual Arts藝術發展 Chow Chun Kit 周俊杰
Visual Arts HKDSE 視覺藝術 Chow Chun Kit 周俊杰
Chinese Language 中國語文 Or Hok Leung 柯學良
B.A.F.Studie s
企業﹑會計及財務管理
Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩
Biology 生物 Leung Ching Ching 梁晴晴
Chemistry 化學 Wang Wing Chak 王永澤
Chinese History 中國歷史 Miao Jiacheng 繆嘉誠
History 歷史 Wong Chun Kit 黃俊傑
Information & Communication Technology Lam Kwok Pan 林國彬
資訊及通訊科技
Physics 物理 Wong Wai King 王瑋勁
Physical Education 體育 Lai Wai Ting 黎慧婷
       
Secondary 4 Chinese Lanugage 中國語文 Li Yuqing 李雨晴
Mathematics Elective Module 2
數學單元二
Li Yuqing 李雨晴
Liberal Studies 通識 Li Yuqing 李雨晴
Geography 地理 Li Yuqing 李雨晴
English Language 英國語文 Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Mathematics 數學 Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Economics 經濟 Ye Yongheng 叶永恒
History 歷史 Ye Yongheng 叶永恒
BAFS 企業﹑會計及財務管理 Siu Fung 蕭鋒
Biology 生物 Cheung Ching Yeung 張政陽
Chemistry 化學 Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Chinese History 中國歷史 Chan Wing Yin 陳永彥
Information & Communication Technology 資訊及通訊科技 Matsumoto Hiroki 松本大輝
Physics 物理 Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Physical Education 體育  Chow Chun Yin 周俊賢
Visual Arts 藝術發展 Chan Pui Ha 陳佩霞
Visual Arts HKDSE 視覺藝術  Lai Lok Tin 黎樂天
       
Secondary 3 Biology 生物 Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
Chemistry 化學 Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
Chinese History 中國歷史 Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
History 歷史 Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
Geography 地理 Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
Physics 物理 Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
English Language 英國語文 Sin Pik Yiu 冼碧瑤
Chinese Language 中國語文 Lin Lipei 林立沛
Mathematics 數學 Kuan Hing 官興
Physical Education 體育 Kwok Tsz Chung 郭梓聰
Putonghua 普通話 Wong Yuen Ying 黃婉瑩
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Ku Chi Yan 古智恩
Music 音樂 Chiu Po Ying 趙寶盈
       
Secondary 2 Chinese Language 中國語文 Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Mathematics 數學 Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Liberal Studies 通識 Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Putonghua 普通話 Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
History 歷史 Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Geography 地理 Lin Qiaoming 林巧明
Science 科學 Lin Qiaoming 林巧明
English Language 英國語文 Fung Sze Lok Cecilia 馮思樂
Chinese History 中國歷史 Yan Ka Wing 殷嘉穎
Music 音樂 Lai Hoi Yan 黎凱欣
Physical Education 體育 Edwards Wai Lam 伊威林
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Ng Tsz Tung 吳紫桐
       
Secondary 1 Liberal Studies 通識 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Chinese History 中國歷史 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Geography 地理 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Science 科學 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Music 音樂 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Lai Chun Hei 黎進熙
Chinese Language 中國語文 Wong Ki 黃棋
Putonghua 普通話 Wong Ki 黃棋
English Language 英國語文 Mohammad Bibi Fatma 瑪花迪
Mathematics 數學 Wong Hay Fung 黃喜鳳
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Fung Cheuk Hei 馮卓希
Physical Education 體育 Chau Hei Ting 周希廷
     
五優生(2017-18)
Secondary 6 Cheng Ka Ying 鄭家盈
Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Au Ho Chun 區昊臻
Chen Tingting 陳婷婷
Cheung Siu Chun 張小珍
Fan Tsz Yu 樊芷瑜
Ip Wan Sze 葉蘊詩
Kwok Nga Chung 郭雅頌
Lau Pui Lam 劉佩霖
Leung Pui Ying 梁佩盈
Siu Ho Lung 蕭浩龍
Siu Tsz Yeung 蕭子揚
Ting Yuet Tung 丁悅彤
Chak Wing Yee 翟穎儀
Or Chung Man 柯頌文
Yau Shui Kam 邱端金
Chen Yongyan 陳咏妍
Ki Yiu Tung 祁耀東
Ng Ka Wai 吳珈慧
Wang Chun Kit 王俊傑
Wong Lee Wai 王利煒
     
Secondary 5 Kong Chak Fung 江澤鋒
Lau Wan Ching 劉蘊晴
Leung Ching Ching 梁晴晴
Tang Ki Yan 鄧琪欣
Wang Nga Ching 王雅靜
Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩
Wang Wing Chak 王永澤
Ho Ping Wa 何萍華
Li Man Yee 李敏兒
Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Sam Ying Hei 沈盈希
Wong Kin Man 王建文
Wong Wai King 王瑋勁
Wu Hiu Wai 胡曉慧
Mak Wan Cheuk Gary 麥允卓
To Hau Ying 杜巧瑩
Tong Ka Chiu 湯嘉釗
Tsang Ho Yi 曾嚳誼
Au Po Shan 區寶珊
Yuen Tak Hei 阮德熙
Liu Wai Yin 廖瑋賢
Mok Pui Ying 莫佩盈
     
Secondary 4 Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Chan Pui Ha 陳佩霞
Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Leung Tsz Wai 梁梓蕙
Li Yuqing 李雨晴
Cheng Lam 鄭琳
Chong Man Ka Nicola 莊旻加
Matsumoto Hiroki 松本大輝
Yung Yuen Ching 容苑晴
Wong Nga Lai 黃雅麗
     
Secondary 3 Chow Shuk Man 周淑敏
Ku Chi Yan 古智恩
Yeung Jia Xi Angel 楊珈希
Kuan Hing 官興
Huang Yuk Lin 黃玉蓮
Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
Mak Chun Wah 麥駿華
Sin Pik Yiu 冼碧瑤
Zhang Shao Long 張少瀧
Chan Lok Yee 陳樂兒
Chiang Man Lok 蔣文樂
Hung Yan Yan 洪欣欣
Ku Chi Hang 古智恆
Tsui Wai Ying 徐慧盈
Yeung Sin Ching Sandy 楊倩靜
Yang Shuhui 楊淑慧
     
Secondary 2 Lai Tsz Fung 黎梓烽
Leung Kai Chun 梁啟俊
Sze Yung Chun 施湧俊
Wu Haomin 吳浩民
Lam Ching Tung 林靖彤
Li Mei Mei 李媚媚
Lin Qiaoming 林巧明
Sze Yung Wai 施湧偉
Wang Ching Ying 王靜滢
Sha Zijun 沙子君
Tanpok Pornwadee 古家纓
     
Secondary 1 Fung Cheuk Hei 馮卓希
Wong Ki 黃棋
Chan Nga Man 陳雅雯
Huang Lok Ching 黃樂晴
Shek Yee Shun 石倚純
Wong Yik Cheung 黃奕翔
Chan Sin Mei 陳善楣
Cheung Tsz Ki 張芷琪
Li Hon Kit 李漢傑
Li Ka Hei 李嘉希
Sze Tsz Yuk 施子旭