校內獎項(2016-17)

Cognitio College Foundation Scholarship
Secondary 6 Tang Chung Fung
Cognitio Matriculation Evening Institute Scholarship
Secondary 6 Tang Chung Fung
Cheung Wing In Memorial Scholarship
Secondary 6 Lo Cheuk Yee
Suen Wai Kit Mickey
Poon Shun Kwok Scholarship
Secondary 6 Ho Sze Man
Tang Chung Fung
Chow Cho On Memorial Scholarship
Secondary 6 Hui Kam Tong
Wong Chiu Man Scholarship
Secondary 6 Tang Chung Fung
Cognitio College Golden Jubilee Higher Education Bursary
Secondary 6 Chan Shuk Wa
Tang Chung Fung
Cognitio College Golden Jubilee Outstanding Social Services Scholarship
Secondary 6 Ng Siu Kuen
Cognitio College Alumni Association Scholarship
Secondary 5 Wan Pui Lung
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes
Secondary 6 Suen Wai Kit Mickey 
Tang Chung Fung
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Chairman of Student Association
Secondary 5 Lai Man Ling
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Head Prefect
Secondary 5 Siu Tsz Yeung
Good Academic Performance in HKDSE 
Secondary 6 Chan Shuk Wa
Chim Cho Yi
Go Hin Chiu
Ho Sai Yat
Lau Chiu Tung Ashley
Suen Chak Yam
Sze Pak Chuen
Tang Wing Chi
Tsui Tsz Fung
Cognitio College Scholarship
Secondary 1 Fung Sze Lok Cecilia
Lin Qiaoming
Sze Yung Wai
Tai Lap Tak
Wong Kwun Tat
Xie Xiangyu
Yan Ka Wing
Zhang Shao Long
Secondary 2 Chow Shuk Man
Huang Wanying
Iu Tsz Yan
Lau Nga Yin
Leung Chi Wa
Lo Yiu Nam
Sin Pik Yiu
Yeung Jia Xi Angel
Secondary 3 Chan Pui Ha
Chu Hiu Ying Michelle
Lam King Tsun
Leung Kong Wai
Leung Tsz Wai
Li Yuqing
Sze Hiu Ping
Wu Ka Tung
Ye Yongheng
Secondary 4 Kong Chak Fung
Lau Hong Wo Peter
Leung Ching Ching
Lau Wan Ching
Ng Ka Leong
Wang Nga Ching
Wang Wing Chak
Wang Wing Ming
Wong Wai King
Secondary 5 Chan Kwai Sheung
Fan Tsz Yu
Kwok Nga Chung
Lau Pui Lam
Mak Hiu Tung
Ng Sze Ying
Qiu Xiaoqing
Wan Pui Lung
Wong Tsz Li
Poon Shun Kwok Model Student Award
Secondary 1 Lin Qiaoming
Secondary 2 Iu Tsz Yan
Secondary 3 Li Yuqing
Secondary 4 Kong Chak Fung
Leung Ching Ching
Secondary 5 Ng Sze Ying
Secondary 6 Suen Wai Kit Mickey
Tsang Kwai Yin Outstanding Athlete Award
Tsoi Kai Yin 

Subject Prizes
Secondary 1 English Language Mohammaduzair
Chinese Language Lin Qiaoming
Mathematics Zhang Shao Long
Liberal Studies  Lin Qiaoming
Chinese History Lin Qiaoming
Computer Studies  Lin Qiaoming
Geography Lin Qiaoming
History Lin Qiaoming
Science Lin Qiaoming
Music Lam Ching Tung
Physical Education  Lin Qiaoming
Putonghua Zhang Shao Long
Visual Arts Ng Tsz Tung
Secondary 2 English Language Sin Pik Yiu
Chinese Language Leung Chi Wa
Mathematics Leung Chi Wa
Liberal Studies  Sin Pik Yiu
Chinese History Leung Chi Wa
Computer Studies  Leung Chi Wa
Geography Leung Chi Wa
History Leung Chi Wa
Science Lau Nga Yin
Music Kwok Hiu Yan
Physical Education  Wong Pui Fung
Putonghua Huang Wanying
Visual Arts Iu Tsz Yan
Secondary 3
English Language Leung Kong Wai
Chinese Language Li Yuqing
Mathematics Li Yuqing
Biology Li Yuqing
Chemistry Li Yuqing
Chinese History Li Yuqing
Computer Studies  Li Yuqing
Geography Li Yuqing
History Li Yuqing
Physics Li Yuqing
Music Chu Suet Ying
Physical Education  Huang Xingyou
Putonghua  Li Yuqing
Visual Arts Chu Hiu Ying Michelle
Secondary 4 English Language Ng Ka Leong
Chinese Language Su Zerui
Mathematics Kong Chak Fung
Mathematics (Calculus and Statistics) Kong Chak Fung
Liberal Studies Lau Wan Ching
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies Sam Ying Hei
Biology Leung Ching Ching
Chemistry Wong Wai King
Chinese History Lam Wai Pang
Economics Lau Wan Ching
Geography Lau Wan Ching
History Wong Chun Kit
Information and Communication Technology Chow Chun Kit
Physics Wong Wai King
Physical Education Lau Wan Ching
Visual Arts Chan Sze Lam
Visual Arts (HKDSE)  Chow Chun Kit
Secondary 5 English Language Kwok Nga Chung
Chinese Language Wan Pui Lung
Mathematics Wan Pui Lung
Mathematics(Calculus and Statistics) Wan Pui Lung
Mathematics(Algebra and Calculus) Li Wing Fung
Liberal Studies Lau Pui Lam
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies Wan Pui Lung
Biology Fan Tsz Yu
Chemistry Ng Sze Ying
Chinese History Law Sing Ching
Economics Wan Pui Lung
Geography Chung Kai Fan
History Chong Po Lung
Information and Communication Technology Siu Ho Lung
Physics Heung Man Chung Angus
Physical Education  Au Ho Chun
Visual Arts Wong Tsz Li
Visual Arts (HKDSE) Au Ho Chun