校內獎項(2015-16)

Cognitio College Foundation Scholarship 文理書院基金會獎學金
Secondary 6 Lam Fung 林    峰
Cheung Wing In Memorial Scholarship  張永賢紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 So Yuen Man 蘇沅汶
Cognitio Matriculation Evening Institute Scholarship 
文理預科夜校獎學金
Secondary 6 Lam Fung 林     峰
Poon Shun Kwok Scholarship 潘順國獎學金
Secondary 6 Lam Fung 林     峰
Cognitio College Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 6 Lam Fung 林     峰
Chow Cho On Memorial Scholarship 周楚安紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 Wong Hiu Ming 黃曉銘
Wong Chiu Man Scholarship 黃昭文獎學金
Secondary 6  Au Pui Kwan 歐佩君
Cognitio College Alumni Association Scholarship
文理書院校友會獎學金
Secondary 4 Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Cognitio College Golden Jubilee Outstanding Social Services Scholarship
文理書院金禧傑出社會服務獎
Secondary 5 Chau Cheuk Lam 鄒卓霖
Lo Sze Fong 勞詩芳
Cognitio College Golden Jubilee Higher Education Bursary
文理書院金禧高等教育助學金
Secondary 6 Tan Yongqi 談泳琦

Cognitio College Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 1 Chu Kit Ying 朱潔瀅
Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
Leung Chi Wa 梁智華
Iu Tsz Yan 姚紫茵
Sin Pik Yiu 冼碧瑤
Secondary 2 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Siu Fung 蕭    鋒
Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Secondary 3 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Wang Nga Ching 王雅靜
Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩
Secondary 4 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Secondary 5 Chan Shuk Wa 陳淑華
Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
Suen Wai Kit Mickey 孫偉傑
Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風

Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Chairman of Student Association
家長教師會獎學金頒予學生會主席
Secondary 5 Chau Cheuk Lam 鄒卓霖
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Head Prefect
家長教師會獎學金頒予首席學生長
Secondary 5 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
General Good Results 學業成績優良獎
Secondary 6 Chan Wai Yuet 陳偉月
Chiang Ka Man 蔣家敏
Cheung Wing Kei 張詠淇
Leung Wing Kei 梁詠琦
Shin Ka Meng 施嘉茗
Tan Yongqi 談泳琦
Wong Chun Kit 黃俊傑
Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣

Poon Shun Kwok Model Student Award
潘順國模範生獎
Secondary 1 Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
Secondary 2 Leung Tsz Wai 梁梓蕙
Secondary 3 Chan Sze Lam 陳思琳
Secondary 4 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Secondary 5 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Secondary 6 Lam Fung 林    峰
Tsang Kwai Yin Outstanding Athlete Award
曾貴賢傑出運動員獎
Secondary 2 Tam Hei Man 譚希雯
Secondary 3 Lai Wai Ting 黎慧婷
Secondary 4 Hung Yuen Yuen 洪琬苑
Siu Tsz Yeung 蕭子揚
Secondary 5 Lo Cheuk Yee 羅卓怡
  Chau Ming Hei 周名浠
Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Wen Gangyi 溫剛毅
Wong Kwun Wah Roy 王冠樺
Wu Ng Ngok 胡五岳
Secondary 6 Lau Wing Sin Vincy 劉詠善
So Yuen Man 蘇沅汶
Parents & Teachers Association Best Improved Students Award
家長教師會最佳品行及學業進步生
Secondary 1 Tanpok Pornwadee 古家纓
Chan Ho Yin 陳浩然
Siu Ka Wing 蕭嘉穎
Secondary 2 Sin Ying Nga 冼影雅
Secondary 4 Leung Wai Hin 梁偉軒
Fan Tsz Yu 樊芷瑜
Chow Pui Ling 周佩玲
Secondary 5 Tam Wai Yin 譚惠燕
Wong Chun Man 王俊文
Chan Chun Wang 陳臻宏

SUBJECT PRIZES (2015-2016) 
學科獎(2015-2016)
Secondary 5 Chinese Language 中國語文 Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
Economics 經濟 Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
Mathematics 數學 Suen Wai Kit Mickey 孫偉傑
Chemistry 化學 Suen Wai Kit Mickey 孫偉傑
Mathematics Elective Module 1數學單元一 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
English Language英國語文 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
Biology 生物 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Geography 地理 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Mathematics Elective Module 2數學單元二 Hui Kam Tong 許淦棠
Liberal Studies 通識 Go Hin Chiu 吳衍釗
Physics 物理 Huang Jinhong 黃錦鴻
Chinese History 中國歷史 Wong Wai Yin Rhea 黃慧妍
History 歷史 Fan Tsz Yan 范紫欣
B.A.F.Studies  企業﹑會計及財務管理 Chan Shuk Wa 陳淑華
I.C.Technology 資訊及通訊科技 Chan Tsz Ho 陳梓豪
Physical Education 體育 Lo Cheuk Yee 羅卓怡
Visual Arts藝術發展 Sin Wai Kwan 冼慧筠
Visual Arts視覺藝術 Lo Sze Fong 勞詩芳
Secondary 4 Mathematics 數學 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Mathematics Elective Module 1數學單元一 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
B.A.F.Studies  企業﹑會計及財務管理 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Chinese Lanugage 中國語文 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
Geography 地理 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
Economics 經濟 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
Visual Arts 藝術發展 Au Ho Chun 區昊臻
Physical Education 體育  Au Ho Chun 區昊臻
Mathematics Elective Module 2數學單元二 Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
Physics 物理 Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
English Language 英國語文 Kwok Nga Chung 郭雅頌
Liberal Studies 通識 Lau Pui Lam 劉佩霖
Chemistry 化學 Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Biology 生物 Fan Tsz Yu 樊芷瑜
Chinese History 中國歷史 Luo Shengqing 羅声清
History 歷史 Chong Po Lung 莊寶隆
I.C.Technology 資訊及通訊科技 Lui Tsz Wa 雷子華
Visual Arts 視覺藝術  Lam Lok Yiu 林樂姚
Secondary 3 Chinese Language 中國語文 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Putonghua 普通話 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Chinese History 中國歷史 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Geography 地理 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
History 歷史 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Music 音樂 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Mathematics數學 Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
English Language 英國語文 Chan Ting Chun 陳廷俊
Physics 物理 Chow Chun Kit 周俊杰
Chemistry 化學 Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩
Biology 生物 Wang Nga Ching 王雅靜
Physical Education 體育 Cheung Mai Chi 張邁芝
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Chong Mei Kwan 莊美君
Secondary 2 English Language 英國語文 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Music 音樂 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Chinese Language 中國語文 Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Chinese History 中國歷史 Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Putonghua 普通話 Sze Hiu Ping 施曉萍
Mathematics 數學 Siu Fung 蕭鋒
Liberal Studies 通識 Leung  Tsz Wai 梁梓蕙
Science 科學 Lam King Tsun 林景浚
History 歷史 Chan Wing Yin 陳永彥
Geography 地理 Li Yuqing 李雨晴
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Leung Kong Wai 梁港威
Physical Education 體育 Kwong Tsz Ching 江芷晴
Secondary 1 English Language 英國語文 Chong Shu Pong 莊樹邦
Liberal Studies 通識 Chong Shu Pong 莊樹邦
Science 科學 Chong Shu Pong 莊樹邦
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Chow Shuk Man 周淑敏
Chinese History 中國歷史 Chow Shuk Man 周淑敏
Geography 地理 Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
History 歷史 Lau Nga Yin 劉雅妍
Chinese Language 中國語文 Wong Wai Kei 王瑋琦
Putonghua 普通話 Leung Chi Wa 梁智華
Mathematics 數學 Lin Lipei 林立沛
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Ku Chi Yan 古智恩
Music 音樂 Yeung Jia Xi Angel 楊珈希
Physical Education 體育 Chow Yan Kit 周仁杰