校內獎項(2014-15)

Cognitio College Foundation Scholarship 文理書院基金會獎學金
Secondary 6 Wong Yee Lam 黃綺霖
Cheung Wing In Memorial Scholarship  張永賢紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 Lui Yu Fung 雷裕峰
Cognitio Matriculation Evening Institute Scholarship 文理預科夜校獎學金
Secondary 6 Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
Poon Shun Kwok Scholarship 潘順國獎學金
Secondary 6 Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
Cognitio Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 6 Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
Chow Chor On Memorial Scholarship 周楚安紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 Tsoi Sai Lam 蔡世林
Wong Chiu Man Scholarship 黃昭文獎學金
Secondary 6  Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
Cognitio College Alumni Association Scholarship - Creativity 校友會創意藝術獎學金
Secondary 6 Cheung Ting Sophie 張婷
     
Cognitio College Golden Anniversary Scholarship - Outstanding Social Services Scholarship
文理金禧紀念獎助學基金 – 傑出社會服務獎
 
Secondary 5 Shin Ka Meng 施嘉茗
Cognitio College Golden Anniversary Scholarship - Tertiary Education Bursary
文理金禧紀念獎助學基金 – 高等教育助學金
Secondary 6 Wong Yee Lam 黃綺霖

Cognitio Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 1 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Lam King Tsun 林景浚
Li Hoi Ling 李愷鈴
Sze Hiu Ping 施曉萍
Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Secondary 2 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Tang Ki Yan 鄧琪欣
Wang Nga Ching 王雅靜
Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩
Secondary 3 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
Wong Tsz Li 黃紫俐
Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Secondary 4 Chan Shuk Wa 陳淑華
Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
Suen Wai Kit Mickey 孫偉傑
Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Secondary 5 Lee Ming Shun 李銘順
O Chun Ngai Brandon 柯俊毅
Tan Yongqi 談泳琦
Wong Hiu Ming 黃曉銘
Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣

Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Chairman of Student Association
家長教師會獎學金頒予學生會主席
Secondary 5 Lam Fung 林峰
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Head Prefect
家長教師會獎學金頒予首席學生長
Secondary 5 Wong Cheuk Yan Phoebe 黃勺恩
General Good Results 學業成績優良獎
Secondary 6 Au Wang Hin 區泓軒
Cheung Hing Yu 張馨茹
Law Sin Yi 羅善兒
Lo Pik Ling 勞碧玲
Yiu Wan Yi Clarie 姚韻怡

Poon Shun Kwok Model Student Award 潘順國模範生獎
Secondary 1 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Secondary 2 Cheung Mai Chi 張邁芝
Secondary 3 Cheng Ka Ying 鄭家盈
Secondary 4 Chau Cheuk Lam 鄒卓霖
Secondary 5 O Chun Ngai Brandon 柯俊毅
Secondary 6 Au Wang Hin 區泓軒
Tsang Kwai Yin Outstanding Athlete Award 曾貴賢傑出運動員獎
Secondary 4 Lo Cheuk Yee 羅卓怡
Secondary 5 Lam Tsz Yan 林芷欣
Lau Wing Sin Vincy 劉詠善
So Yuen Man 蘇沅汶
Parents & Teachers Association Best Improved Students Award
家長教師會最佳品行及學業進步生
Secondary 1 Yookhangraem Ka Man 溫家文
Chan Yik Hin 陳奕軒
Cai Jia Yu 蔡嘉渝
Secondary 2 Lam Ka Wai 林嘉惠
Lo Kwan Ki 勞筠棋
Tang Hei Chun 鄧熹駿
Secondary 3 Sze Ho Hin 施灝軒
Yang Kai Lung 楊啟龍
Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Secondary 4 Ng Ka In 吳嘉妍
Chau Ming Hei 周名浠
Jung Wang Yeung 鍾泓洋
Secondary 5 Lam Tsz Yan 林芷欣
Kwok Leong 郭亮
Ho Lok Man Norman 何樂文

SUBJECT PRIZES (2014-2015) 
學科獎(2014-2015)
Secondary 5 Mathematics 數學 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
Liberal Studies 通識 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
Visual Arts藝術發展 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
Mathematics Elective Module 2數學單元二 Lam Yuen Faat 林源發
B.A.F.Studies  企業﹑會計及財務管理 Lam Yuen Faat 林源發
Chemistry 化學 Wong Chun Kit 黃俊傑
Biology 生物 Wong Chun Kit 黃俊傑
Chinese Language 中國語文 Chu Ka Yan 朱嘉欣
English Language英國語文 Yiu Ming Him 姚銘謙
Mathematics Elective Module 1數學單元一 Tan Yongqi 談泳琦
Economics 經濟 Lee Ming Shun 李銘順
Chinese History 中國歷史 Chan Chun Kit 陳俊傑
Geography 地理 Lam Tung Ngok 林東岳
History 歷史 Yip Ching Leung 葉正樑
I.C.Technology 資訊及通訊科技 O Chun Ngai Brandon 柯俊毅
Physics 物理 Wong Hiu Ming 黃曉銘
Physical Education 體育 Kwok Leong 郭亮
Visual Arts視覺藝術 Ng Leong Wai 吳亮慧
Secondary 4 Geography 地理 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Biology 生物 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Visual Arts 藝術發展 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Chinese Lanugage 中國語文 Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
Mathematics 數學 Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
Mathematics Elective Module 1數學單元一 Suen Chak Yam 孫澤鑫
English Language 英國語文 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
Mathematics Elective Module 2數學單元二 Hui Kam Tong 許淦棠
Liberal Studies 通識 Sze Pak Chuen 施柏全
Physics 物理 Ho Sai Yat 何世逸
Chemistry 化學 Suen Wai Kit Mickey 孫偉傑
Economics 經濟 Cheung Ching Yee 張靜儀
Chinese History 中國歷史 Wong Wai Yin Rhea 黃慧妍
History 歷史 Fan Tsz Yan 范紫欣
B.A.F.Studies  企業﹑會計及財務管理 Chan Shuk Wa 陳淑華
I.C.Technology 資訊及通訊科技 Chan Tsz Ho 陳梓豪
Physical Education 體育  Tsoi Kai Yin 蔡啓彥
Visual Arts 視覺藝術  Sin Wai Kwan 冼慧筠
Secondary 3 Chinese Language 中國語文 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Mathematics數學 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Biology 生物 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Physics 物理 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
Putonghua 普通話 Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
Chinese History 中國歷史 Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
English Language 英國語文 Kwok Nga Chung 郭雅頌
Geography 地理 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
History 歷史 Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
Chemistry 化學 Chan Kai Pang 陳佳鵬
Music 音樂 Choi Wing Wing 蔡穎穎
Physical Education 體育 Lai Man Ling 黎雯玲
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Ngai Yin Ching 魏宴靜
Secondary 2 Chinese Language 中國語文 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Liberal Studies 通識 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Science科學 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Geography 地理 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
History 歷史 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Chinese History 中國歷史 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Putonghua 普通話 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
English Language 英國語文 Chan Ting Chun 陳廷俊
Mathematics 數學 Tang Ki Yan 鄧琪欣
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Ng Ka Leong 吳家亮
Music 音樂 Chung Sze Wing Joyce 鍾斯穎
Physical Education 體育 Lai Wai Ting 黎慧婷
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Chow Chun Kit 周俊杰
Secondary 1 English Language 英國語文 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Chinese History 中國歷史 Chu Hiu Ying Michelle 朱曉瑩
Chinese Language 中國語文 Sze Hiu Ping 施曉萍
Liberal Studies 通識 Lam King Tsun 林景浚
Putonghua 普通話 Cai Jia Yu 蔡嘉渝
Computer Studies 普通電腦 Siu Fung 蕭鋒
Science 科學 Li Hoi Ling 李愷鈴
Geography 地理 Cheng Lam 鄭琳
History 歷史 Wu Ka Tung 吳家棟
Mathematics 數學 Lai Lok Tin 黎樂天
Physical Education 體育 Leung Siu Nin 梁紹年
Music 音樂 Chu Suet Ying 朱雪盈