校內獎項(2013-14)

Cognitio College Foundation Scholarship 文理書院基金會獎學金
Secondary 6 Man Ting 閔 婷
     
Cheung Wing In Memorial Scholarship 張永賢紀念獎學金
Secondary 6 So Wing Ho 蘇詠荷
  Tsang Ka Ho 曾嘉豪
     
Cognitio Matriculation Evening Institute Scholarship 文理預科夜校獎學金
Secondary 6 Lau Lok Sze 柳樂施
     
Cognitio College Alumni Association Scholarship-Creativity
校友會創意藝術獎學金
Secondary 6 Man Ting 閔 婷
     
Cognitio Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 6 Lau Lok Sze 柳樂施
 
Poon Shun Kwok Scholarship 潘順國獎學金
Secondary 6 So Wing Ho 蘇詠荷
   
Chow Cho On Memorial Scholarship
周楚安紀念獎學金
 
Secondary 6 Lau Lok Sze 柳樂施
 
Wong Chiu Man Scholarship 黃昭文獎學金
Secondary 6 So Wing Ho 蘇詠荷
     
Cognitio College Scholarship 文理書院獎學金
Secondary 1 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
  Kong Chak Fung 江澤鋒
  Wang Nga Ching 王雅靜
  Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩
     
Secondary 2 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆
  Huang Zi Li 黃紫俐
  Li Wing Fung 李穎鋒
  Ng Sze Ying 吳思瑩
  Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
     
Secondary 3 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
  Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
  Tsui Tsz Fung 徐子鋒
  Wu Wai Ting 胡慧婷
     
Secondary 4 Lam Fung 林    峰
  Tan Yongqi 談泳琦
  Wong Hiu Ming 黃曉銘
  Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
     
Secondary 5 Au Wang Hin 區泓軒
  Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
  Li Ka Yee 李嘉儀
  Tsoi Sai Lam 蔡世林
  Wong Yee Lam 黃綺霖
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Chairman of Student Association
家長教師會獎學金頒予學生會主席
Secondary 5 Cheung Hing Yu 張馨茹
     
Parents & Teachers Association Scholarship for Head Prefect
家長教師會獎學金頒予首席學生長
Secondary 5 Kwok Chi Kin 郭智健
     
General Good Results 學業成績優良獎
Secondary 6 Cheung Wai Chung 張偉聰
  Heung Pik To 鄉碧濤
  Kwok Yin Ping 郭燕冰
  Leung Yuen Man 梁婉雯
  Luk Shuk Nga 陸淑雅
  Man Ting 閔  婷
  So Wing Sze 蘇詠詩
  Yeung Ho Fai 楊浩暉
  Yu Kit Lui 余洁蕾
Poon Shun Kwok Model Student Award 潘順國模範生獎
Secondary 1 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴
Secondary 2 Siu Tsz Yeung 蕭子揚
Secondary 3 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
Secondary 4 Tan Yongqi 談泳琦
Secondary 5 Li Ka Yee 李嘉儀
Secondary 6 Chan Ka Yan 陳嘉茵
So Wing Ho 蘇詠荷
Tsang Kwai Yin Outstanding Athlete Award 曾貴賢傑出運動員獎
Secondary 5 Wang Yiu Fung 王耀峯
Parents & Teachers Association Best Improved Students Award
家長教師會最佳品行及學業進步生
Secondary 1 Huang Xin 黃    鑫
Secondary 2 Yau Shui Kam 邱瑞金
Secondary 3 Lam Siu Hei 林兆禧
Zhu Yam Kin 朱鑫健
Secondary 4 Ko Tsz Chun 顧梓俊
Ho Lok Man Norman 何樂文
Pang Chi Ho 彭志豪
Secondary 5 Yiu Wan Yi Clarie 姚韻怡
Chan King Sum 陳徑森
Leung Chi Wai 梁志偉
SUBJECT PRIZES(2013-2014) 學科獎(2013-2014)
Secondary 5 Chinese Language
中國語文
Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
  Economics 經濟 Li Ka Ming 李嘉銘
  Mathematics 數學 Tsoi Sai Lam 蔡世林
  Mathematics Elective Module 1
數學單元一
Tsoi Sai Lam 蔡世林
  Liberal Studies 通識 Yeung Pik Yi 楊碧誼
  Visual Arts 藝術發展 Yeung Pik Yi 楊碧誼
  B.A.F.Studies 
企業﹑會計及財務管理
Cheung Hing Yu 張馨茹
  Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Cheung Hing Yu 張馨茹
  Mathematics Elective Module 2
數學單元二
Chan Kong Sang 陳港生
  Chemistry 化學 Li Ka Yee 李嘉儀
  Biology 生物 Ng Yan Neung 吳欣娘
  English Language 英國語文 Yiu Wan Yi Clarie 姚韻怡
  Chinese History 中國歷史 Li Wai 李  煒
  Combined Science 組合科學 Pan Shan Shan 潘珊珊
  Geography 地理 Cheng Chi Hong 鄭志康
  History 歷史 Wong Yee Lam 黃綺霖
  I.C.Technology 資訊及通訊科技 Li Man Hin 李文軒
  Physics 物理 Lai Yiu Tin 黎耀天
  Physical Education 體育 Lui Yu Fung 雷裕峰
Secondary 4 Mathematics 數學 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
  Physics 物理 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
  Liberal Studies 通識 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
  Geography 地理 Yim Kwok Woon 嚴國垣
  Biology 生物 Tsui Sai Ho 徐世豪
  Chemistry 化學 Tsui Sai Ho 徐世豪
  Mathematics Elective Module 1
數學單元一
Chiang Ka Man 蔣家敏
  B.A.F.Studies 
企業、會計及財務管理
Lee Ho Sing Cyrus 李皓聲
  Economics 經濟 Lee Ming Shun 李銘順
  Chinese Language 中國語文 Lam Fung 林  峰
  Mathematics Elective Module 2
數學單元二
Lam Yuen Faat 林源發
  English Language 英國語文 Yiu Ming Him 姚銘謙
  Chinese History 中國歷史 Choi Shun Piu 蔡淳標
  History 歷史 Yip Ching Leung 葉正樑
  I.C.Technology 資訊及通訊科技 O Chun Ngai Brandon 柯俊毅
  Physical Education 體育  Kwok Leong 郭  亮
  Visual Arts 視覺藝術  Ho Tsz Ting 何芷婷
  Visual Arts 藝術發展 Ng Leong Wai 吳亮慧
Secondary 3 Physics 物理(英文組) Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
  Biology 生物(英文組) Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
  Geography 地理 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
  History 歷史 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
  Putonghua 普通話 Ho Sze Man 何詩敏
  Chinese Language 中國語文 Go Hin Chiu 吳衍釗
  Computer Studies 普通電腦 Go Hin Chiu 吳衍釗
  Chinese History 中國歷史 Go Hin Chiu 吳衍釗
  Biology 生物(中文組) Li Xue Min 李學敏
  Chemistry 化學 Li Xue Min 李學敏
  Mathematics 數學(中文組) Yeung Kam Yuen 楊錦源
  Mathematics 數學(英文組) Hui Kam Tong 許淦棠
  Physics 物理(中文組) Zhu Yam Kin 朱鑫健
  Music 音樂 Wu Wai Ting 胡慧婷
  Physical Education 體育 Leung Tat Yu 梁達宇
  Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Tang Chung Fung 鄧從風
Secondary 2 Geography 地理 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
  Chinese Language 中國語文 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍
  History 歷史 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍

 

Computer Studies 普通電腦 Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍

 

Science 科學(英文組) Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍

 

Mathematics 數學(英文組) Wan Pui Lung 尹貝龍

 

Liberal Studies 通識 Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆

 

Science 科學(中文組) Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆

 

Mathematics 數學(中文組) Chung Kai Fan 鍾啟帆

 

Chinese History 中國歷史 Chen Ting Ting 陳婷婷

 

Putonghua 普通話 Chen Ting Ting 陳婷婷

 

Music 音樂 Chen Yong Yan 陳咏妍

 

Physical Education 體育 Sze Ho Hin 施灝軒

 

Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Au Ho Chun 區昊臻
Secondary 1 Chinese Language 中國語文 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Computer Studies 普通電腦 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Science 科學(英文組) Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Liberal Studies 通識 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Geography 地理 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Music 音樂 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Putonghua 普通話 Liu Yun Qing 劉蘊晴

 

Chinese History 中國歷史 Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩

 

History 歷史 Wang Nga Sze 王雅詩

 

Science 科學(中文組) Wang Nga Ching 王雅靜

 

English Language 英國語文 Kong Chak Fung 江澤鋒

 

Mathematics數學 Lau Kam Wai 劉錦偉

 

Physical Education 體育 Chow Chun Kit 周俊杰

 

Visual Arts 視覺藝術 Au Po Shan 區寶珊
       
LIST OF HONOURS STUDENT GOLD AWARD (2013-2014)
榮譽生金獎(2013-2014)
6C Cheung Ka Wo 張嘉和
Lam Ho Yan Jolly 林可欣
Man Ting 閔  婷
Tang Ka Hei 鄧嘉禧
Tsoi Kai Mei 蔡佳美
6G Cheng Hoi Wan 鄭凱韻
Lee Si Man 李思敏
Li Man Ling 李文齡
Tse Sau Ling 謝秀玲
6H Chan Chi Hong 陳智康
Chan Ho Ting 陳浩霆
Chan Ho Yin 陳浩賢
6K Cheung Hon Kit 張漢杰
Cheung Hiu Lam 張曉琳
Cheung Wai Tat 張偉達
Hueng Wai Ying 禤蔚螢
Lam Hiu Tung 林曉彤
Leung Pik Yu 梁碧瑜
Lo Hoi Tim 盧凱添
Ng Hoi Yan 伍凱欣
6N Chan Shing Man 陳盛敏
Cheung Chik Chi 張籍之
Hui Tin Sum 許天琛
Hung Kwai Chung Derek 洪桂忠
Lam Ka Ho 林加浩
Li Mang Hoi 李孟愷
Tam Yuen Ching 譚婉晴
Wong Yu Yung 黃瑜榕
Yik Po Yu 易寶茹
Yu Kit Lui 余洁蕾